Are studies eligible for funding within the CEF Transport Call for proposals?

Recent Comments

    Categories

    2.48K views

    2015 CEF Transport Calls – A proposal submitted under this call must address either works or studies, within the meaning of Article 2(5) and (6) of the CEF Regulation. Proposals may combine studies and works as long as the respective activities and related budget are clearly defined and separated.

    You are viewing 1 out of 1 answers, click here to view all answers.

    This website uses cookies to give you the best experience. Agree by clicking the 'Accept' button.